Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
DDR4 - 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC
AM2133D4QR4LRLP/64G0$1,100.86
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - red
ADD-15FCAT6A-RED2$11.90
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - red
ADD-25FCAT6A-RED0$18.73
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - green
ADD-25FCAT6A-GREEN0$18.73
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280065) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
1AB187280065-AO0$191.92
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Network adapter - PCIe - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm
ADD-PCIE-ST-FX17$168.18
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 2m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua - TAA Compliant
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4-TAA16$54.64
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 5m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua - TAA Compliant
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-TAA0$64.44
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 10m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua - TAA Compliant
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-TAA0$80.71
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black
ADD-6FCAT6-BLK0$9.20
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
QSFP-100G-LR4-AR-AO35$5,407.21
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant - for Lenovo NeXtScale nx360 M5 5465
AMT2133D4SR4RLP/8G28$224.67
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AMT2133D4DR4RLP/16G0$351.04
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Mode conditioning cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode, SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 4 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - halogen-free - orange
CAB-MCP-LC-4M-AO0$88.11
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Mode conditioning cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode, SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - halogen-free - orange
CAB-MCP-LC-3M-AO0$87.24
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Mode conditioning cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode, SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - halogen-free - orange
CAB-MCP-LC-2M-AO2$86.36
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Mode conditioning cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode, SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - halogen-free - orange
CAB-MCP-LC-AO0$85.30
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Mode conditioning cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode, SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - halogen-free - orange
ADD-MODE-LCSC6-1024$82.34
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Mode conditioning cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode, SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - halogen-free - orange
ADD-MODE-LCSC6-50$89.16
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Mode conditioning cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode, SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 4 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1 - halogen-free - orange
ADD-MODE-LCSC6-40$88.11

Narrow Your Results


Manufacturer