Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Cisco Systems - Cisco FirePOWER IPS, Apps and AMP
Subscription license (1 year) - 1 appliance - ESD
L-FP4331-TA-1Y0$1,147.50
Cisco Systems - Cisco
Network cable - for P/N: EPA-CPAK-2X40GE
CAB-MPO24-2XMPO120$2,088.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco
Network adapter - 40Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ASR 1001, 1002, 1002-X 10, 1004, 1006, 1009, 1013
EPA-CPAK-2X40GE0$48,720.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco Unified Communications VMware ESXi Hypervisor
(v. 6) - license - with vCenter Server Agent
FL-UCSE-VS6-FND0$879.75
Cisco Systems - Cisco Unified Communications VMware ESXi Hypervisor
(v. 6) - license
FL-UCSE-VS6-HYP0$400.95
Cisco Systems - Cisco Unified Communications VMware ESXi Standard
(v. 6) - license - with vCenter Server Agent
FL-UCSE-VS6-STD0$1,314.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco FireSIGHT
Expansion module - 10GBase-SR x 2 - for FireSIGHT Management Center FS2000
FS2K-NIC-SFP=0$405.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for FireSIGHT Management Center FS4000
FS4K-NIC-SFP=0$405.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco
DIN rail mounting kit - for Industrial Router 809
IR829-DINRAIL=0$105.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco FCoE NPV License
License - for Nexus 93108, 93120, 93128, 93180, 9332, 9336, 9372, 9396
N93-FNPV1K9=0$2,088.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco Nexus X9432C-S
Expansion module - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 32 - for Nexus 9504, 9504 Chassis Bundle, 9508, 9508 Chassis Bundle, 9516
N9K-X9432C-S=0$38,280.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco Nexus X9464TX2
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - for Nexus 9504, 9504 Chassis Bundle, 9508, 9508 Chassis Bundle, 9516
N9K-X9464TX20$15,660.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco Nexus X9464TX2
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - for Nexus 9504, 9504 Chassis Bundle, 9508, 9508 Chassis Bundle, 9516
N9K-X9464TX2=0$16,439.09
Cisco Systems - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
Network splitter - QSFP to SFP25G - 10 ft - passive - for Nexus 3232C, 93108TC-EX, 93180LC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, X97160YC-EX
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M=0$384.75
Cisco Systems - Cisco IOS XRv, VRR profile
(v. 6.0.0) - media - ESD
R-XRV9000-600-RR0$0.04
Cisco Systems - Cisco Small Business RV134W
Router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
RV134W-A-K9-NA0$256.01
Cisco Systems - Cisco UCS 2304 Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ x 4 + 40Gb Ethernet (backplane) x 8 - with 8 x Cisco 40G Line Extender for FEX (FET-40G)
UCS-IOM-2304-8FET0$10,748.56
Cisco Systems - VMware vCenter Server Foundation
(v. 6) - license - 3 hosts - 1 year Support and Subscription required
VMW-VCS-FND-1A=0$1,258.70
Cisco Systems - VMware vCenter Server Foundation
(v. 6) - license - 3 hosts - 1 year Support and Subscription required
VMW-VCS-FND-1S=0$1,225.90
Cisco Systems - VMware vCenter Server Foundation
(v. 6) - license - 3 hosts - 5 years Support and Subscription required
VMW-VCS-FND-5A=0$1,225.90

Narrow Your Results


Manufacturer